Institute of Metallurgy > Staff > Research Staff

Research Staff

NameTitlePhoneRoom
Abdelaziz, Mohamad Akram

M. Sc.

4870172
Dörrer, LarsDr. rer. nat.2009058
Duwe, StephanieDr.-Ing.2661173
Fernandes Aguero, Bruno LuisM. Sc.3754012
Fielitz, Peter

Dr. rer.nat.

2634055a
Gogolin, JuliusM. Sc.2058171
Heidarian, FaribaM. Sc.2263172
Hils, GereonDipl.-Ing.2343026
Hua, WeiM. Sc.4871164
Hüger, ErwinDr. rer. nat.4919106.2
Ibrahim, HossamM. Sc.2265165
Jerliu, BujarDipl.-Phys.3793054
Kröger, FranziskaM. Sc.3788171
Li, YaxingM. Sc.2277170
Liang, SongmaoDr.2077005
Soliman, MohamedDr.-Ing.3876169
Strauß, FlorianDr. rer. nat.2673058
Tegtmeier, Thea-SimoneM. Sc.3193170
Uxa, DanielM. Sc.3688051
Wang, XiaosongM. Sc.370800122

Wurlitzer, Michel

M. Sc.3748174
 

Contact  Search  Sitemap  Data Privacy  Imprint
© TU Clausthal 2019